S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. CHAIRMAN CA Amit Rai -----
2. VICE-CHAIRMAN CA Deepak Jain -----
3. SECRETARY CA Prafull Kothari -----
4. TREASURER CA Nitin Rungta -----
5. CICASA CHAIRMAN CA Sanjay Khandwe -----

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. CPE COMMITTEE CA. Pratik Agrawal -----
2. CPE COMMITTEE CA Dinesh Andani -----

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA. J. L. Jain -----
2. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA. N. K.Taunk -----
3. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA. S. C. Lekhwani -----
4. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA. Padam Baradia -----
5. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA. Suresh Kothari -----
6. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA. L. N. Agrawal -----
7. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA. R. K. Kothari -----
8. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA. Paras Chhajed -----
9. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA Sanjeev Agrawal -----
10. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA. Piyush Jain -----
11. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA B.M.Surana -----

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. BRANCH INFRASTRUCTURE MAINTENANCE COMMITTEE CA. Rakesh Dhody -----
2. BRANCH INFRASTRUCTURE MAINTENANCE COMMITTEE CA. A. C. Surana -----
3. BRANCH INFRASTRUCTURE MAINTENANCE COMMITTEE CA. Shripal Kothari -----
4. BRANCH INFRASTRUCTURE MAINTENANCE COMMITTEE CA. Harsh Jain -----
5. BRANCH INFRASTRUCTURE MAINTENANCE COMMITTEE CA. Minesh Jain -----

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. COMMITTEE FOR MEMBERS IN INDUSTRY CA. Manoj Ahuja -----
2. COMMITTEE FOR MEMBERS IN INDUSTRY CA. Prateek Deshlahra -----
3. COMMITTEE FOR MEMBERS IN INDUSTRY CA Sumit Bahadur -----

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. CULTURAL & SPORTS COMMITTEE CA. Poonam Jain -----
2. CULTURAL & SPORTS COMMITTEE CA. Rahul Batra -----
3. CULTURAL & SPORTS COMMITTEE CA. Shivam Choudhary -----
4. CULTURAL & SPORTS COMMITTEE CA Varsha Chopda -----

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. STUDY CIRCLE COMMITTEE CA. Payal Jain -----
2. STUDY CIRCLE COMMITTEE CA. Bhupesh Chaubey -----

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. E-NEWSLETTER COMMITTEE CA. Anupam Shroti -----
2. E-NEWSLETTER COMMITTEE CA. Ankit Sethia -----

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. RRC COMMITTEE CA. Rajesh Jain -----
2. RRC COMMITTEE CA. Rajesh Bafna -----

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. WOMEN EMPOWERMENT COMMITTEE CA. Kiran Kankariya
2. WOMEN EMPOWERMENT COMMITTEE CA. Swati Batra

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. I.T. COMMITTEE CA. Rohit Waghela -

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. PRO CA. Ajay Singhi -
2. PRO CA. Mahavir Jain -

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. YOUNG MEMBER EMPOWERMENT COMMITTEE CA. Priyesh Lekhwani -----

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. GMCS/ OTT COMMITTEE Transfer to CICASA -----

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. LIBRARY COMMITTEE We removed this committee -----

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. CHAIRMAN CA HARSH JAIN 93296-99500
2. CO CHAIRMAN CA ARVIND SURANA 94252-34128
3. CO CHAIRMAN CA PRADEEP PAL 93291-18872
4. MEMBERS CA NITIN RUNGTA 98271-82315
5. MEMBERS CA ROHIT WAGHELA 98261-17325
6. MEMBERS CA RAHUL BATRA 99937-11172