S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. CHAIRMAN CA Prafull Kothari 9302293023
2. VICE-CHAIRMAN CA Nitin Rungta 7049082315
3. SECRETARY CA Amit Rai 9827873232
4. TREASURER CA Deepak Jain 9826308701
5. CICASA CHAIRMAN CA Deepak Jain 9826308701

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. CPE COMMITTEE CA Suresh Gandhi 9425554100
2. CPE COMMITTEE CA Anand Agrawal 9713574600
2. CPE COMMITTEE CA Sandesh Golchha 9827877773

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA J L Jain 9425235671
2. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA N K Taunk 9425239329
3. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA S C Lekhwani 9827160393
4. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA Padam Baradia 9827159311
5. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA Suresh Kothari 9425246039
6. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA L N Agrawal 8462033333
7. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA R K Kothari 9425555184
8. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA Paras Chhajed 9425240246
9. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA Sanjeev Agrawal 9685047952
10. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA. Mahavir Jain 9425235007
11. EXPERT ADVISORY COMMITTEE CA B.M.Surana 9827102430

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. BRANCH INFRASTRUCTURE MAINTENANCE COMMITTEE CA. Rakesh Dhody 9424101003
2. BRANCH INFRASTRUCTURE MAINTENANCE COMMITTEE CA. A. C. Surana 9425234128
3. BRANCH INFRASTRUCTURE MAINTENANCE COMMITTEE CA. Shripal Kothari 9827155973
4. BRANCH INFRASTRUCTURE MAINTENANCE COMMITTEE CA. Harsh Jain 9329699500
5. BRANCH INFRASTRUCTURE MAINTENANCE COMMITTEE CA. Minesh Jain 9425243329

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. COMMITTEE FOR MEMBERS IN INDUSTRY CA. Manoj Ahuja -----
2. COMMITTEE FOR MEMBERS IN INDUSTRY CA. Venkata Raman G. -----
3. COMMITTEE FOR MEMBERS IN INDUSTRY CA Sumit Bahadur 9425235820

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. CULTURAL & SPORTS COMMITTEE CA AnkeshSinha 9165278000
2. CULTURAL & SPORTS COMMITTEE CA Nikita Jain Kothari -----
3. CULTURAL & SPORTS COMMITTEE CA Gaurav Agrawal 9300000939
4. CULTURAL & SPORTS COMMITTEE CA Anshul Bohra -----
4. CULTURAL & SPORTS COMMITTEE CA Suraj Soni 9589438438

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. STUDY CIRCLE COMMITTEE CA Rahul Batra 9993711172
2. STUDY CIRCLE COMMITTEE CA Naveen Jain 9893260008

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. E-NEWSLETTER COMMITTEE CA Sajjan Agrawal 9111371621
2. E-NEWSLETTER COMMITTEE CA. Ankesh Patni -----
2. E-NEWSLETTER COMMITTEE CA Sanjana Saluja 8226066660

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. RRC COMMITTEE CA Dilip Jain 9329001282
2. RRC COMMITTEE CA. Rajesh Kumar Bafna 9617770152

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. WOMEN EMPOWERMENT COMMITTEE CA. Asha Sancheti 9329535190
2. WOMEN EMPOWERMENT COMMITTEE CA. Jasmeet Birdi 9039100772
2. WOMEN EMPOWERMENT COMMITTEE CA. Kanika Dakaliya 9827911956

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. I.T. COMMITTEE CA. Priyesh Lekhwani 9993614580
1. I.T. COMMITTEE CA. Ayush Sadani -

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. PRO CA. Ajay Singhi 9425240300
2. PRO CA. Piyush Jain 9691399990

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. YOUNG MEMBER EMPOWERMENT COMMITTEE CA. Bhupesh Chaubey 9826529730
1. YOUNG MEMBER EMPOWERMENT COMMITTEE CA. Ketan Thakkar 7898204164
1. YOUNG MEMBER EMPOWERMENT COMMITTEE CA. Sourabh Goel 9993421361
1. YOUNG MEMBER EMPOWERMENT COMMITTEE CA. Amar Baid 9907140995

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. CICASA Co-opt Member CA Dinesh Andani 9827111601

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. MOC COMMITTEE CA Anand Jimnani 9826582782

S.No. NAME OF COMMITTEE NAME MOBILE NO.
1. CHAIRMAN CA HARSH JAIN 93296-99500
2. CO CHAIRMAN CA ARVIND SURANA 94252-34128
3. CO CHAIRMAN CA PRADEEP PAL 93291-18872
4. MEMBERS CA NITIN RUNGTA 98271-82315
5. MEMBERS CA ROHIT WAGHELA 98261-17325
6. MEMBERS CA RAHUL BATRA 99937-11172